TGOStreams
All Sports Scheduled in UK time (UTC+00:00)
---

Friday, 1st August 2014

ENGLISH - Commonwealth Games Day EIGHT 10.00am-10.00pm (Stream 1)

ENGLISH - Commonwealth Games Day EIGHT 10.00am-10.00pm (Stream 2)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: AFL Sydney Swans vs Essendon Bombers 10.50am-1.50pm (Stream 10)

ENGLISH - NRL RUGBY - Manly Sea Eagles vs Brisbane Broncos 10.45am-12.45pm (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - NRL RUGBY - Canterbury Bulldogs VS Penrith Panthers 10.45AM-12.45PM (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - Racing from Goodwood, Thirsk and Bangor 1:00pm-5:00pm (Stream 7)

ENGLISH - Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Bath and Galway 1:15pm-8:30pm (Stream 8)

ENGLISH - Live Show Jumping 2014 Royal International Horse Show: Day Four 2:00pm-6:00pm (SKY SPORTS 1)

ENGLISH - Live Women's Rugby Union World Cup Australia v South Africa 2:30pm-4:45pm (SKY SPORTS 3)

ROMAIIAN - Romania - Liga I Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Tïrgu Mures 4.30pm-6.30pm (Stream 22)

ENGLISH - Live Women's Rugby Union World Cup England v Samoa 4:45pm-7:30pm (SKY SPORTS 3)

ENGLISH - Ukraine - Premier League Vorskla vs Shakhtar Donetsk 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 10)

ENGLISH - Russia - Premier League Rubin Kazan' vs Spartak Moskva 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Cracovia Krakïw 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - SOCCER Al Sadd v PFK Simurq 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 18)

ENGLISH - Racing from Newmarket and Musselburgh 5:00pm-9:00pm (Stream 7)

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga Silkeborg vs SïnderjyskE 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 19)

SLOVAKIAN - Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Slovan Bratislava vs Ruïomberok 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 21)

GERMAN - Live Foootball Borussia Dortmund vs Chievo 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 25)

ENGLISH - Austria - 1. Liga Liefering vs Austria Lustenau 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 14)

ENGLISH - Austria - 1. Liga Kapfenberger SV vs Wacker Innsbruck 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 15)

ENGLISH - Austria - 1. Liga FAC Team fïr Wien vs Horn 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 16)

GERMAN - Austria - 1. Liga Simulcast 5.30pm-7.30pm (Stream 17)

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Lillestrïm vs Brann 6.00pm-8.00pm (Stream 23)

HUNGARIAN - Hungary - NB1 Puskïs Ferenc Akadïmia FC vs Pïcsi MFC 6.00pm-8.00pm (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - SOCCER NAC v OFI Crete 6.00pm-8.00pm (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Live T20 Blast Cricket Lancashire Lightning v Glamorgan6:00pm-10:00pm (SKY SPORTS 2)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Superettan Assyriska vs ïster 6.20pm-8.20pm (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - Live World Golf Championship 2014 Bridgestone Invitational: Day Two 6:30pm-11:30pm (SKY SPORTS 4)

ROMAIIAN - Romania - Liga I Viitorul vs Rapid Bucuresti 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 22)

FRENCH - Frecnh League 2 Simulcast 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Boxnation Boxing - Leonard Bundu vs Frankie Gavin 7.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 3)

ENGLISH - Croatia - 1. HNL Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb 7.15pm-9.15pm (Stream 11)

CZECH - Czech Republic - 1. Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha vs Banïk Ostrava 7.15pm-9.15pm (Stream 18)

POLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Lechia Gdansk 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 12)

DUTCH - Belgium - Pro League KV Oostende vs Anderlecht 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 13)

GERMAN - Austria - 1. Liga Hartberg vs Mattersburg 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 17)

HUNGARIAN - Hungary - NB1 MTK vs Debrecen 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 21)

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Fortuna Dïsseldorf vs Eintracht Braunschweig 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 25)

ENGLISH - Live Super League Catalan Dragons v Warrington Wolves 7:30pm-10:15pm (SKY SPORTS 1)

ENGLISH - Live Women's Rugby Union World Cup France v Wales 7.30pm-9.30pm (SKY SPORTS 3)

ENGLISH - Ireland Republic - Airtricity Premier League Cork City vs Dundalk 8.00pm-10.00pm (Stream 10)

SPANISH - Argentina - Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Banfield 10.00pm-12.00am (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - WWE: Late Night - Smackdown 10:00pm-12:00am (SKY SPORTS 3)

---

Saturday, 2nd August 2014

ENGLISH - USA LACROSS: New York Lizards vs. Charlotte Hounds 12.00AM-2.30AM (Stream 23)

ENGLISH - CFL: Toronto at Montreal 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - MLB - Baltimore Orioles VS Seattle Mariners 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - MLB - Cleveland Indians vs Texas Rangers 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - MLB - Washington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phillies 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 13)

ENGLISH - MLB - Detroit Tigers vs Colorado Rockies 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 14)

ENGLISH - MLB - Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 15)

ENGLISH - MLB - Miami Marlins vs Cincinnati Reds 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 16)

ENGLISH - MLB - New York Mets vs San Francisco Giants 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 17)

ENGLISH - MLB - Tampa Bay Rays vs Los Angeles Angels 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 18)

SPANISH - Argentina - Primera Division Rosario Central vs Quilmes 12.30AM-2.30AM (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins 1.00am-4.00am (Stream 19)

ENGLISH - MLB - Houston Astros vs Toronto Blue Jays 1.00am-4.00am (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - MLB - St.Louis Cardinal vs Milwaukee Brewers 1.00am-4.00am (Stream 9)

ENGLISH - WWE SMACKDOWN 1.00am-3.00am (Stream 1)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer Sporting KC vs Philadelphia Union 1.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - USA: WNBA San Antonio Silver Stars W VS Connecticut Sun W 1.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 10)

SPANISH - Mexico - Liga MX Querïtaro vs Pachuca 1.30AM-3.0AM (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Live Friday Night Fights Thomas Williams v Gabriel Campillo 2.00am-4.00am (Stream 6)

ENGLISH - AXS TV Fights Episode 373 - Lion Fight 17 2.00AM-5.30AM (Stream 2)

ENGLISH - USA National Team: Blue vs. White 2.00AM-4.30AM (ESPN USA)

ENGLISH - MLB - Oakland Athletics vs Kansas City Royals 2.30am-5.30am (Stream 22)

ENGLISH - MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks vs Pittsburgh Pirates 2.30am-5.30am (Stream 23)

ENGLISH - MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers vs Chicago Cubs 3.00am-6.00am (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - CFL Football - BC Lions at Calgary Stampeders 3.00AM-6.00AM (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - MLB - San Diego Padres vs Atlanta Braves 3.00am-6.00am (Stream 10)

SPANISH - Mexico - Liga MX Tijuana vs Tigres UANL 3.30AM-5.30AM (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Live AFL Adelaide v West Coast Eagles 4:30am-7:30am (Stream 9)

ENGLISH - Live V8 Supercars 2014 Ipswich 400: Race One 5:15am-6:30am (Stream 6)

ENGLISH Live - NRL Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Parramatta Eels 6.00AM-8.00AM (Stream 25)

ENGLISH - AFL FOOTBALL - Richmond Tigers VS Greater Western Sydney 7.40AM-10.40AM (Stream 13)

ENGLISH - NRL RUGBY - North Queensland Cowboy VS Gold Coast Titans 8.00PM-10.00AM (Stream 25)

ENGLISH - BASKETBALL - China VS Slovenia 9.00AM-11.00AM (Stream 32)

ENGLISH - Commonwealth Games Day EIGHT 10.00am-10.00pm (Stream 2)

ENGLISH - Japan - J1 League Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos 10.30am-12.30pm (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Japan - J1 League Kashima Antlers v Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10.30am-12.30pm (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Russia - Premier League CSKA Moskva vs Torpedo Moskva 10.20am-12.30pm (Stream 29)

ENGLISH - NRL RUGBY - Sydney Roosters VS St. George Illawarra Dragons 10.30AM-12.30PM (Stream 25)

ENGLISH - Super Rugby - Play Offs Waratahs VS Crusaders 10.40AM-12.40PM (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - AFL FOOTBALL - Gold Coast Suns VS St Kilda Saints 10.40M-1.40PM (Stream 13)

ENGLISH - AFL FOOTBALL - North Melbourne Kangaroos VS Geelong Cats 10.40AM-1.40PM (Stream 14)

ENGLISH - Japan - J1 League Albirex Niigata v Cerezo Osaka 11.00am-1.00pm (Stream 28)

ENGLISH - Japan - J1 League Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus 11.00am-1.00pm (Stream 30)

ENGLISH - Japan - J1 League Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe 11.00am-1.00pm (Stream 31)

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 RB Leipzig vs Aalen 12.00pm-2.00pm (Stream 22)

GERMAN - Germany - Regionalliga Carl Zeiss Jena vs Dynamo Berlin 12.00pm-2.00pm (Stream 23)

ENGLISH - BasketbaLL - Russia vs Angola 12.30pm-2.30pm (Stream 33)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Superettan Degerfors vs Hammarby 12.20pm-2.20pm (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - China - Super League Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Teda 12.30pm-2.30pm (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - China - Super Legue Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan 12.45pm-2.45pm (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Derby(Eng) vs Rangers(Sco) 1.00pm-3.00pm (Stream 32)

FRENCH - France - Super Cup PSG vs Guingamp 1.00pm-3.00pm (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - Russia - Premier League FC Arsenal Tula vs FC Zenit St Petersburg 1.00pm-3.00pm (Stream 29)

ENGLISH - Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Doncaster, Lingfield Park and Kilbeggan 1:15pm-8:30pM (Stream 8)

ENGLISH - Racing from Goodwood, Newmarket and Thirsk 1:30pm-6:00pm (Stream 7)

ENGLISH - Football - Emirates Cup Valencia vs Monaco 2.00pm-4.00pm (Stream 1)

FINNISH - Finland - Veikkausliiga MYPA vs HJK 2.00pm-4.00pm (Stream 28)

ENGLISH - Live Show Jumping 2014 Royal International Horse Show: Day Five 2:00pm-5:30pm (Sky Sports 1)

ENGLISH - Live T20 Blast Cricket Surrey v Worcestershire Rapids 2.00pm-6.00pm (Sky Sports 2)

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga Vestsj�lland vs K�benhavn II 2.00pm-4.00pm (Stream 16)

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Str�msgodset vs Sogndal 2.30pm-4.30pm (Stream 20)

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 Bochum vs Greuther F�rth 2.30pm-4.30pm (Stream 22)

GERMAN - Germany - Bundesliga 2 St. Pauli vs Ingolstadt 2.30pm-4.30pm (Stream 23)

GERMAN - Live Football - Newcastle United vs M�laga 2.30pm-4.30pm (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Tottenham Hotspur vs Celtic 2.30pm-4.30pm (Stream 27)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan Falkenberg vs Malm� FF 3.00pm-5.00pm (Stream 17)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan �rebro vs Halmstad 3.00pm-5.00pm (Stream 18)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Allsvenskan Norrk�ping vs H�cken 3.00pm-5.00pm (Stream 19)

ENGLISH - Live Football Shamrock Rovers v QPR 3.00pm-5.00pm (Stream 30)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Cardiff(Wal) vs Wolfsburg(Ger) 3.00pm-5.00pm (Stream 14)

GERMAN - Austria - Football Bundesliga Admira vs Rapid Wien 3.30pm-5.30pm (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - Russia - Premier League Ural vs Mordovia Saransk 3.30pm-5.20pm (Stream 29)

DANISH - Denmark - Super Liga OB vs AaB 4.00pm-6.00pm (Stream 16)

ENGLISH - Live Football VfB Stuttgart v Eskisehirspor 4.00pm-6.00pm (Stream 32)

FRENCH - France - Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Orl�ans 4.00pm-6.00pm (Stream 33)

SVENSKA - Sweden - Superettan Husqvarna vs Sirius 4.20pm-6.20pm (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - Football - Emirates Cup Arsenal vs Benfica 4.20pm-6.20pm (Stream 1)

ENGLISH - Basketball - Russia vs Israel 4.30pm-6.30pm (Stream 31)

ENGLISH - Live GAA Meath v Armagh 4:30pm-6:45pm (Sky Sports 3)

ROMAIIAN - Romania - Liga I FC Otelul Galati vs Concordia Chiajna 4.30pm-6.30pm (Stream 12)

GERMAN - Live Football - Schalke 04 vs West Ham United 4.45pm-6.45pm (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - Switzerland - Axpo Super League Thun vs Basel 4.45pm-7.00pm (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Belgium - Pro League Kortrijk vs Standard Li�ge 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 28)

ENGLISH - Live Football Palermo v Appollon Limassol 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 30)

ENGLISH - Live World Golf Championship 2014 Bridgestone Invitational: Day Three 5:00pm-11:00pm (Sky Sports 4)

NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Viking vs V�lerenga 5.00pm-7.00pm (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Internazionale vs Roma 6.00pm-8.00pm (Stream 23)

ENGLISH - Live Football Internazionale vs Roma 6.00pm-8.00pm (Sky Sports 1)

ENGLISH - Live Football Internazionale vs Roma 6.00pm-8.00pm (Stream 13)

ENGLISH Austria - Football sIMULCAST 6.00PM-8.00PM - (Stream )

ENGLISH - Live GAA Monaghan v Kildare 6:45pm-9:00pm (Sky Sports 3)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Nice vs Barcelona 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 14)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Nice vs Barcelona 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 22)

FRENCH - Live Football - Marseille (Fra) vs Chievo(Ita) 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 24)

ENGLISH - Belgium - Pro League Sporting Charleroi vs Westerlo 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Switzerland - Axpo Super Grasshopper vs Sion 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Basketball - Germany vs Latvia 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 31)

ROMAIIAN - Romania - Liga I Steaua Bucuresti vs CS U Craiova 7.00pm-9.00pm (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs G�rnik Zabrze 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 28)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer LA Galaxy vs Portland Timbers 7.30pm-9.30pm (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - Live Football Olympiakos Piraeus vs Manchester City 8.00PM-10.00PM (Stream 13)

ENGLISH - Live Football Olympiakos Piraeus vs Manchester City 8.00PM-10.00PM (Sky Sports 1)

CROTIAN - Croatia - 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb vs Zadar 8.00pm-10.00pm (Stream 32)

ENGLISH - Football - Universidad de Chile v Wanderers 8.30pm-10.30pm (Stream 30)

ENGLISH - BASKETBALL = Jamaica vs Cuba 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 31)

MUTV LINK 1 STABLE - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (MUTV)

MUTV LINK 2 STABLE - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 15)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 41)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 42)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 43)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 44)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Real Madrid vs Manchester United 9.00PM-11.00PM (Stream 45)

ENGLISH - MLB - Oakland Athletics VS Kansas City Royals 9.00PM-12.00AM (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - MLB - Boston Red Sox VS New York Yankees 9.00PM-12.00AM (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Toronto 10.00pm-12.00am (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - Serie A - Brasileirao Botafogo vs Cruzeiro 10.30pm-12.30am (Stream 32)

---

Sunday, 3rd August 2014

ENGLISH - North American Soccer League Minnesota United vs Ottawa Fury 10.30am-12.30pm (Stream 18)

ENGLISH - Mexico - Liga MX Cruz Azul vs Veracruz 11.00pm-1.00am (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - Mexico - Liga MX Puebla vs Amïrica 11.00pm-1.00am (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - Copa EuroAmericana Universitario vs Fiorentina 11.00pm-1.00am (Stream 16)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Liverpool vs Milan 11.30PM-1.30AM (LFC TV)

ENGLISH - Live Football - Liverpool vs Milan 11.30PM-1.30AM (Stream 19)

ENGLISH - CANADA: CFL Ottawa Redblack vs Saskatchewan Roughriders 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 17)

ENGLISH - USA: AFL - Play Offs Cleveland Gladiator vs Philadelphia Soul 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 13)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer New York RB vs New England 12.00am-2.00am (Stream 10)

ENGLISH - 2014 Pro Football Hall of Fame Enshrinement Ceremony 12.00am-3.00am (Stream 12)

ENGLISH - MLB - St.Louis Cardinals VS Milwaukee Brewers 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 29)

ENGLISH - MLB - Tampa Bay Rays VS Los Angeles Angels 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 30)

ENGLISH - MLB - New York Mets VS San Francisco Giants 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 31)

ENGLISH - MLB - Miami Marlins VS Cincinnati Reds 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 32)

ENGLISH - MLB - Houston Astros VS Toronto Blue Jays 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 33)

ENGLISH - MLB - Chicago White Sox VS Minnesota Twins 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 34)

ENGLISH - MLB - Detroit Tigers VS Colorado Rockies 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 35)

ENGLISH - MLB - Washington Nationals VS Philadelphia Phillies 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 36)

ENGLISH - MLB - Cleveland Indians VS Texas Rangers 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 37)

ENGLISH - MLB - Baltimore Orioles VS Seattle Mariners 12.00AM-3.00AM (Stream 38)

ENGLISH - Primera Division Defensa y Justicia vs Racing Club 12.30am-2.30am (Stream 14)

ENGLISH - MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks VS Pittsburgh Pirates 1.00AM-4.00AM (Stream 28)

ENGLISH - Mexico - Liga MX Monterrey vs Santos Laguna 1.00am-3.00am (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - WNBA Tulsa Shock W vs Minnesota Lynx W 1.00am-3.00am (Stream 15)

ENGLISH - MLB - San Diego Padres VS Atlanta Braves 1.30AM-4.30AM (Stream 27)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew 1.30am-3.30am (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - Nationwide Series U.S. Cellular 250 1.30AM-4.30AM (ESPN USA)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake 2.00am-4.00am (Stream 10)

ENGLISH - MLB - Los Angeles Dodgers VS Chicago Cubs 2.00AM-5.00AM (Stream 26)

ENGLISH - Mexico - Liga MX Leïn vs Morelia 2.00am-4.00am (Stream 21)

ENGLISH - Boxing Sergey Kovalev vs. Blake Caparello 2.30am-6.00am (Stream 2)

ENGLISH - Boxing Brandon Rios vs. Diego Chaves 2.30am-6.00am (Stream 1)

ENGLISH - Mexico - Liga MX Atlas vs Chiapas 3.00am-5.00am (Stream 20)

ENGLISH - WNBA Phoenix Mercury W vs Indiana Fever W 3.00am-5.00am (Stream 15)

ENGLISH - Major League Soccer SJ Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders 3.30am-5.30am (Stream 11)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: AFL Melbourne Demons VS Brisbane Lions 4.00AM-7.00AM (Stream 3)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: AFL Collingwood Magpies VS Port Adelaide Power 7.40AM-10.40AM (Stream 3)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: NRL Canberra Raiders VS New Zealand Warriors 5.00AM-7.00AM (Stream 5)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: NRL South Sydney Rabbitohs VS Newcastle Knights 6.00AM-8.00AM (Stream 6)

ENGLISH - AUSTRALIA: AFL Hawthorn Hawks VS Western Bulldogs 6.00AM-9.00AM (Stream 4)

DMCA: TGO-TV.com or TGOStreams.com DOES NOT host any videos on our web page. All videos found on our site are found freely available around the web. We make no guarantees or promises in our service and take no liability for our users actions. We are not affiliated nor claim to be affiliated with any of the owners of videos/streams played on our site. All content is copyright of their respective owners.